Gold Sponsor
Silver Sponsors
Click/Tap on Image for Link to Sponsor Website
Overall standings
2018

Overall Scoring Rules


A single award is given within all the Gold Cup competitions. The top three Male and the top three Female competitors in the Elite Series Overall competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top Male and the top Female competitors in the Elite Series Masters competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top three Male and the top three Female competitors in the Overall competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions.

Updated through: Buckley 5 Miler

Prior Years:    2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  

Female Overall

Gold Cup Races
(Click on race name for results)
Strider
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Erica
Benavente
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cecilia
Bernal
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marie
Borman
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beth
Boyer
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jordyn
Boyer
 
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reilly
Boyer
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suzanne
Bukur
5
8
 
 
 
15
8
 
10
10
 
 
 
5
8
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kimberley
Burns
4
4
8
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexis
Culbreth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
10
7
4
7
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
L
Culbreth
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Diane
Dumonte-Slater
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lori
Gilliana
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barb
Hamner
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elaine
Hendricks
8
12
 
 
 
 
5
12
 
12
8
8
8
8
10
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather
Hobson
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abigail
Igarta
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
4
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debbie
Jaeger
7
10
7
 
 
12
10
 
15
 
 
7
5
 
12
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jean
Jannasch
 
5
 
10
 
 
3
10
 
7
4
2
2
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aimee
Jarmula
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathleen
Kolodziej
 
2
3
5
10
8
 
5
 
3
2
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Amy
Maciejewski
12
15
 
 
 
 
15
15
 
15
15
12
 
12
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle
Masterson
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
4
3
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephanie
McKee
 
 
2
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jamie
Miller
 
 
 
 
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary
Miller
 
 
 
1
7
7
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linda
Murkve
2
 
 
 
 
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marialena
Nagel
1
 
5
15
15
 
 
 
8
8
 
 
 
7
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel
Perez
 
 
 
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
E
Pycraft
15
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
12
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
P
Reeves
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Janet
Rotz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Jo
Russel
 
 
10
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
10
15
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deb
Schiesser
 
3
4
 
12
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen
Spoor
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
7
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edith
Valdes
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mindi
Whittaker
 
7
 
12
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Overall Standings Summary Female