Gold Sponsor
Silver Sponsors
Click/Tap on Image for Link to Sponsor Website
Masters standings
2018

Masters Scoring Rules


A single award is given within all the Gold Cup competitions. The top three Male and the top three Female competitors in the Elite Series Overall competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top Male and the top Female competitors in the Elite Series Masters competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top three Male and the top three Female competitors in the Overall competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top Male and the top Female competitor in the Masters competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions.

Updated through: Buckley 5 Miler

Prior Years:    2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  

Female Masters

Gold Cup Races
(Click on race name for results)
Strider
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Lisa
Beecher
 
 
2
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cecilia
Bernal
 
 
3
 
8
 
 
4
8
2
4
1
 
1
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa
Bess
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beth
Boyer
 
 
1
 
7
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suzanne
Bukur
10
10
 
 
 
15
10
 
12
12
 
 
 
8
10
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diane
Dumonte-Slater
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debbie
Fenno
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jane
Fuller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sylvia
Garcia
1
 
 
4
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lori
Gilliana
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Cindy
Hall
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barb
Hamner
 
 
4
3
 
 
 
 
10
5
 
 
1
2
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elaine
Hendricks
15
15
 
 
 
 
8
15
 
15
15
15
12
10
12
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather
Hobson
 
3
5
7
 
 
 
1
 
3
5
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abigail
Igarta
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
8
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debbie
Jaeger
12
12
12
 
 
12
12
 
15
 
 
12
10
 
15
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jean
Jannasch
5
7
 
12
 
 
5
12
 
10
10
5
5
5
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aimee
Jarmula
 
 
7
 
 
 
1
 
 
4
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathleen
Kolodziej
2
4
8
10
12
8
2
7
 
7
8
4
3
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vicky
Kurowski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Carol
Magill
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christina
Miller
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary
Miller
3
1
 
5
10
7
 
8
 
 
 
2
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linda
Murkve
7
 
 
 
 
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sandra
Rodriguez
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Janet
Rotz
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Jo
Russel
 
 
15
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
15
15
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deb
Schiesser
4
5
10
 
15
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen
Spoor
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
12
8
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jean
Tolchinsky
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Edith
Valdes
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
5
 
 
7
 
2
4
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mindi
Whittaker
 
8
 
15
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
7
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Masters Standings Summary Female