Gold Sponsor
Silver Sponsors
Click/Tap on Image for Link to Sponsor Website
Age Graded standings
2018

Age Graded Scoring Rules


A single award is given within all the Gold Cup competitions. The top three Male and the top three Female competitors in the Elite Series Overall competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top Male and the top Female competitors in the Elite Series Masters competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top three Male and the top three Female competitors in the Overall competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top Male and the top Female competitor in the Masters competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top Male and the top Female competitor in the Age Graded competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions.

Updated through: Firecracker 5K

Prior Years:    2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  

Female Age Graded

Gold Cup Races
(Click on race name for results)
Strider
12
Friendship Race 40th Anniversary
13
The Hometown History 5K
14
Brickyard Run
15
Running Wild for the Washington Park Zoo
16
Buckley 5 Miler
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Cecilia
Bernal
 
 
1
5
8
 
 
4
7
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jordyn
Boyer
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reilly
Boyer
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suzanne
Bukur
4
4
 
 
 
12
4
 
10
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beverly
Calligan
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexis
Culbreth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diane
Dumonte-Slater
 
1
 
10
7
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debbie
Fenno
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jane
Fuller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lori
Gilliana
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
12
Friendship Race 40th Anniversary
13
The Hometown History 5K
14
Brickyard Run
15
Running Wild for the Washington Park Zoo
16
Buckley 5 Miler
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Barb
Hamner
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phyllis
Hansen
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elaine
Hendricks
10
12
 
 
 
 
12
12
 
12
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debbie
Jaeger
3
7
5
 
 
10
5
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jean
Jannasch
15
15
 
15
 
 
15
15
 
15
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aimee
Jarmula
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathleen
Kolodziej
2
10
7
12
12
15
8
10
 
10
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy
Maciejewski
 
3
 
 
 
 
3
5
 
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carol
Magill
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jamie
Miller
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
12
Friendship Race 40th Anniversary
13
The Hometown History 5K
14
Brickyard Run
15
Running Wild for the Washington Park Zoo
16
Buckley 5 Miler
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Mary
Miller
 
2
 
8
10
8
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linda
Murkve
1
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marialena
Nagel
 
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel
Perez
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
E
Pycraft
12
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
P
Reeves
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Janet
Rotz
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Jo
Russel
 
 
8
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deb
Schiesser
5
8
10
 
15
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
B
Scruggs
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
12
Friendship Race 40th Anniversary
13
The Hometown History 5K
14
Brickyard Run
15
Running Wild for the Washington Park Zoo
16
Buckley 5 Miler
17
Pierogi 5K Stumble
18
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give 5K
19
Rotary Ramble 5K
20
10,000 Meters at Sunset
21
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
22
Hub City Half Marathon
23
Runnin' for Prestin 10K
24
Space Race Glow 5K Run Walk
25
Lowell Classic 4K
26
Grub Run
27
Manda's Race
28
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
29
5K Arctic Dash
 
 
 
Karen
Spoor
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jean
Tolchinsky
 
5
4
 
 
 
2
8
 
7
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edith
Valdes
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mindi
Whittaker
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Age Graded Standings Summary Female