Sponsored standings
2017

To encourage Strider participation in sponsored races, a special award will be given to all Striders who take part in at least 3 sponsored races. You do not need to be in the Gold Cup competition for this award. For those in the Gold Cup competition, the award will be given to you at the Annual Awards banquet. Otherwise, the Gold Cup chairperson will have them available at all Gold Cup races.

Last Sponsored Race: St Stanislaus/Trail Creek 5K Run/Walk

The '+' next to your name means that you participated in the most recent race.

Participants

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

STRIDER
SPONSORED RACES
  Carri Ables
2
  Carl Allegretti
1
  Stephanie Anderson
1
  Nancy Anderson
1
  Erica Banks
2
  Samantha Bartucci
1
  Kathy Bartucci
1
  Lisa Beecher
1
  Mason Benitez
1
  Nathan Benitez
1
  Cecilia M Bernal
1
  Amy Blaker
3
  Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser
1
  Theresa Bondi
1
  John Borman
2
  Marie Borman
3
  Ada Brandstetter
1
  Amy Bratcher
1
  Timothy Brown
1
  Suzanne Bukur
2
STRIDER
SPONSORED RACES
  Michael Bukur II
1
  Jelena Byers
2
  Ed Caccavale
3
  Victor Camarena
1
  Pam Camarena
1
  Jennifer Campbell
1
  Amy Castillo
1
  Anna Castillo
1
  Darci Chidichimo
2
  Susan Collins
2
  Brian Culbreth
3
+Alexis Culbreth
1
+Keely Culbreth
1
+Lilly Culbreth
1
  Kim Davis
5
  Alan Dubowski
1
  Norm Eikman
3
  Joyce Einikis
3
  Tim Fealy
1
  Debbie Fenno
1
STRIDER
SPONSORED RACES
  Jennifer French
1
  Emily Gaylord
1
  Cauteenia Gibson
1
  Sue Glass
1
  Alexander Glass
1
  Adam Glass
1
  Deanna Grimes
2
  Jess Halliar
1
  Barb Hamner
2
  Maria Hernandez
3
  David Hinshaw
7
  Kevin Hitzeman
1
  Heather Hobson
1
  Tom Hutmacher
2
  Ja'Net Irwin
1
  Erik Jensen
3
  WhiteWolf Kelly
2
  MorningSun Kelly
2
  Tim Kennedy
2
  Jill Kim
1
STRIDER
SPONSORED RACES
  Pete Klaeser
3
  Lisa Knestrict
1
  Miller Knestrict
1
  Riley Knestrict
1
  Janet Knox
4
  Dan Koch
1
  Kathleen Kolodziej
1
  Vicky Kurowski
1
  Yvette Lambersie
1
  Mark Langlois
1
  Chuck Lansdowne
1
  Linda Levenson
2
  Rob Lukowski
1
  Amy Maciejewski
1
  Jennifer Madgiak
2
  Catheryn Markus
1
  Rebekah Martin
3
  Marissa McDermott
1
  Stephanie McKee
1
  Randy Medina
1
STRIDER
SPONSORED RACES
  Elizabeth Medina
1
  Clarence Melion
3
  Mary Miller
2
  Jamie Miller
2
  Lisa Moreno Caccavale
3
  Michael Moskalick
1
  Linda Murkve
3
  Marialena Nagel
3
  Allan Nalbor
3
  Thomas Nedza
1
  Patrick Newell
1
  Brian Norrick
2
  Debbie Ogden
4
  Julie Packovski
1
  Steve Packovski
1
  Rachel Perez
1
  Carmen Piunti
1
  Jennifer Plys
3
  Shathishkumar Rangaswamy
1
  Joe Reeves
1
STRIDER
SPONSORED RACES
  Tina Reeves
1
  Manuel Rodriguez III
4
  Dennis Rotz
2
  Janet Rotz
1
  Mary Jo Russel
1
  Luis Salamanca
1
  Shawn Sandridge
1
  Ryan Smith
3
  Johnny Stimley
2
  Donna Summerville Smith
1
  Lisa Szafranski
4
  Erin Taylor
1
  Jean Tolchinsky
1
  Veronica Turek
1
  Bob Turek
2
  Edith Valdes
6
  Sophia Valdes
2
  Tait Villarreal
2
  Karen Vinson
1
  Tammy J Wedryk
1
STRIDER
SPONSORED RACES
  Tom Wedryk
2
  Heather Wells
1
  Nancy White
2
  Charlie White
1
  David Wort
2

Sponsored Races Participants Detail