Gold Sponsor
Silver Sponsors
Click/Tap on Image for Link to Sponsor Website
Overall standings
2017

Overall Scoring Rules


A single award is given within all the Gold Cup competitions. The top three Male and the top three Female competitors in the Elite Series Overall competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top Male and the top Female competitors in the Elite Series Masters competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top three Male and the top three Female competitors in the Overall competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions.

Updated through: Gallery Gallop

Prior Years:    2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  

Female Overall

Gold Cup Races
(Click on race name for results)
Strider
9
Kent's Run 5K
10
Trail Run Xtreme 12K
11
Superhero Run-A-Round 10K
12
Firecracker 5K
13
Friendship Run 5K
14
Public Enemy 5K Run & Walk
15
Brickyard Run 5 Miler
16
Running Wild for the Washington Park Zoo
17
Extra Mile One Mile Challenge
18
Buckley 5 Miler
19
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give "Runnin with the Devils" 5K
20
Rotary Ramble 5K
21
10,000 Meters at Sunset
22
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
23
Hub City Half Marathon
24
Runnin' for Prestin & All Kids 10K
25
Space Race GLOW 5K 2K Walk
26
Run For The Roses
27
Lowell Classic 4K
28
Grub Run Walk
29
Manda's Race
30
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4-Mile Run
31
5K Arctic Dash
 
Samantha
Bartucci
 
10
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cecilia M
Bernal
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marie
Borman
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Payton
Boyer
 
 
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reilly
Boyer
 
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy
Bratcher
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lydia
Bryant
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suzanne
Bukur
1
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kimberley
Burns
10
7
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lori
Cook
 
 
 
3
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
9
Kent's Run 5K
10
Trail Run Xtreme 12K
11
Superhero Run-A-Round 10K
12
Firecracker 5K
13
Friendship Run 5K
14
Public Enemy 5K Run & Walk
15
Brickyard Run 5 Miler
16
Running Wild for the Washington Park Zoo
17
Extra Mile One Mile Challenge
18
Buckley 5 Miler
19
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give "Runnin with the Devils" 5K
20
Rotary Ramble 5K
21
10,000 Meters at Sunset
22
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
23
Hub City Half Marathon
24
Runnin' for Prestin & All Kids 10K
25
Space Race GLOW 5K 2K Walk
26
Run For The Roses
27
Lowell Classic 4K
28
Grub Run Walk
29
Manda's Race
30
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4-Mile Run
31
5K Arctic Dash
 
Kim
Davis
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dawn
Fox
 
5
 
8
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily
Gaylord
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barb
Hamner
 
 
7
 
 
2
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elaine
Hendricks
4
 
 
10
8
12
8
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abigail
Igarta
 
 
8
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jean
Jannasch
 
 
 
5
2
4
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathleen
Kolodziej
 
 
5
1
 
1
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy
Maciejewski
8
12
 
 
12
10
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle
Masterson
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
9
Kent's Run 5K
10
Trail Run Xtreme 12K
11
Superhero Run-A-Round 10K
12
Firecracker 5K
13
Friendship Run 5K
14
Public Enemy 5K Run & Walk
15
Brickyard Run 5 Miler
16
Running Wild for the Washington Park Zoo
17
Extra Mile One Mile Challenge
18
Buckley 5 Miler
19
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give "Runnin with the Devils" 5K
20
Rotary Ramble 5K
21
10,000 Meters at Sunset
22
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
23
Hub City Half Marathon
24
Runnin' for Prestin & All Kids 10K
25
Space Race GLOW 5K 2K Walk
26
Run For The Roses
27
Lowell Classic 4K
28
Grub Run Walk
29
Manda's Race
30
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4-Mile Run
31
5K Arctic Dash
 
Jamie
Miller
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary
Miller
 
1
4
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linda
Murkve
5
8
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marialena
Nagel
7
4
15
12
7
8
15
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elliza
Pycraft
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tina
Reeves
3
 
10
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Janet
Rotz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Jo
Russel
12
 
 
15
10
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deb
Schiesser
 
 
 
4
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen
Spoor
 
15
 
 
 
 
10
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
9
Kent's Run 5K
10
Trail Run Xtreme 12K
11
Superhero Run-A-Round 10K
12
Firecracker 5K
13
Friendship Run 5K
14
Public Enemy 5K Run & Walk
15
Brickyard Run 5 Miler
16
Running Wild for the Washington Park Zoo
17
Extra Mile One Mile Challenge
18
Buckley 5 Miler
19
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give "Runnin with the Devils" 5K
20
Rotary Ramble 5K
21
10,000 Meters at Sunset
22
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
23
Hub City Half Marathon
24
Runnin' for Prestin & All Kids 10K
25
Space Race GLOW 5K 2K Walk
26
Run For The Roses
27
Lowell Classic 4K
28
Grub Run Walk
29
Manda's Race
30
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4-Mile Run
31
5K Arctic Dash
 
Mindi
Whittaker
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leeann
Wright
15
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Overall Standings Summary Female