Gold Sponsor
Silver Sponsors
Click/Tap on Image for Link to Sponsor Website
Gold Cup race result

Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give "Runnin with the Devils" 5K
Gold Cup Points scored for All age groups
August 5, 2017
Lowell IN
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give
(Click/tap for Complete Race Results)
Name
Place
Time
Age Group
Age Group Place
Age Graded %
Age Graded Time
Gold Cup Points
Overall Points
Masters Junior Points
Age Graded Points
Paul Danger
8
0:17:47.4
Masters
1
80.5
0:16:08.0
100
15
15
12
Rick Fenno
12
0:18:12.9
60 to 64
1
87.7
0:14:48.6
100
12
12
15
Jordyn Boyer
14
0:18:43.8
Overall
1
81.4
0:18:07.8
100
15
 
15
Shathishkumar Rangaswamy
19
0:19:26.6
40 to 44
1
72.0
0:18:01.4
100
10
10
7
Erik Jensen
26
0:20:05.3
25 to 29
1
64.6
0:20:05.3
100
8
 
4
Joe Reeves
34
0:20:35.7
40 to 44
2
67.0
0:19:22.1
99
7
8
5
Brian Culbreth
37
0:21:02.7
35 to 39
3
63.0
0:20:36.2
100
5
 
1
Kevin Grudzien
42
0:21:34.4
40 to 44
3
64.9
0:19:59.9
 
 
 
 
Mike Culbreth
44
0:21:40.7
40 to 44
4
63.2
0:20:31.9
98
4
7
2
Reilly Boyer
50
0:22:23.6
11 to 12
1
73.6
0:20:03.6
100
12
15
12
Amy Maciejewski
51
0:22:29.4
25 to 29
1
65.7
0:22:29.4
100
10
 
4
Scott Iurillo
54
0:22:46.2
40 to 44
5
61.1
0:21:15.6
97
3
5
 
Mary Jo Russel
58
0:22:51.2
Masters
1
72.3
0:20:25.4
100
8
15
10
Roger Steffen
61
0:22:58.4
65 to 69
1
73.1
0:17:45.4
100
2
4
10
Maggie Grudzien
62
0:23:01.2
13 to 14
4
70.0
0:21:05.7
 
 
 
 
Doug Mccarty
65
0:23:04.3
40 to 44
6
61.1
0:21:14.0
96
1
3
 
Marialena Nagel
67
0:23:13.8
30 to 34
1
63.8
0:23:08.1
100
7
 
 
Jorge Ramos
71
0:23:32.5
50 to 54
1
63.1
0:20:33.7
 
 
 
 
Robert Summerville
78
0:24:09.7
11 to 12
4
61.8
0:21:01.5
100
 
15
 
Abigail Igarta
81
0:24:27.9
40 to 44
1
62.4
0:23:40.6
100
5
12
 
Lori Cook
84
0:24:39.7
45 to 49
1
64.3
0:22:58.2
100
4
10
1
Suzanne Bukur
87
0:25:07.4
50 to 54
1
67.2
0:21:57.9
99
3
8
5
Alexis Culbreth
89
0:25:22.2
13 to 14
5
62.2
0:23:43.4
 
 
 
 
WhiteWolf Kelly
93
0:25:54.4
65 to 69
2
64.3
0:20:11.8
99
 
2
3
Payton Boyer
94
0:25:56.2
11 to 12
2
65.2
0:22:39.2
99
2
12
2
Kathleen Kolodziej
98
0:26:29.2
60 to 64
1
71.7
0:20:35.1
100
1
7
8
Ed Caccavale
99
0:26:30.4
45 to 49
1
54.4
0:23:51.7
99
 
1
 
Tina Reeves
108
0:27:18.3
30 to 34
2
54.3
0:27:11.6
99
 
 
 
Deb Schiesser
109
0:27:33.7
60 to 64
2
68.1
0:21:41.3
99
 
5
7
Mark Robinson
118
0:28:10.5
Clydesdale
3
55.3
0:23:28.5
100
 
 
 
Name
Place
Time
Age Group
Age Group Place
Age Graded %
Age Graded Time
Gold Cup Points
Overall Points
Masters Junior Points
Age Graded Points
Cecilia M Bernal
122
0:28:33.7
60 to 64
3
65.7
0:22:28.5
98
 
4
3
Vicky Kurowski
129
0:29:20.4
45 to 49
6
55.1
0:26:47.4
99
 
3
 
Erica Benavente
130
0:29:23.1
35 to 39
3
50.9
0:29:00.4
100
 
 
 
Ryan Smith
132
0:29:26.9
8 and Under
2
72.7
0:17:51.1
100
 
12
8
Aimee Jarmula
133
0:29:29.7
55 to 59
1
60.6
0:24:21.2
100
 
2
 
Heather Hobson
134
0:29:36.4
40 to 44
2
52.2
0:28:16.3
99
 
1
 
Beth Boyer
137
0:29:56.1
45 to 49
7
54.6
0:27:02.6
98
 
 
 
Anthony Summerville
144
0:30:51.1
15 to 18
30
42.4
0:30:36.7
100
 
 
 
Debbie Fenno
149
0:31:16.7
60 to 64
4
60.7
0:24:18.6
97
 
 
 
Alan Dubowski
160
0:32:21.7
65 to 69
3
53.4
0:24:19.2
 
 
 
 
Roberto Sarli
163
0:32:55.9
60 to 64
4
49.7
0:26:06.9
99
 
 
 
Linda Perry
166
0:33:29.1
70 to 74
1
63.0
0:23:25.4
100
 
 
 
Kevin Hitzeman
169
0:33:52.9
Clydesdale
7
47.9
0:27:05.7
99
 
 
 
Dennis Rotz
172
0:34:10.2
65 to 69
4
50.6
0:25:40.7
98
 
 
 
Addison Bernal
182
0:35:08.4
11 to 12
6
46.9
0:31:28.7
98
 
10
 
Christina Miller
187
0:36:04.6
45 to 49
10
45.3
0:32:35.5
97
 
 
 
John Withey
194
0:37:29.7
70 to 74
1
49.2
0:26:23.8
100
 
 
 
Jennifer French
215
0:39:48.9
45 to 49
11
39.5
0:37:25.1
 
 
 
 
Cindy Hall
218
0:40:22.9
55 to 59
3
45.4
0:32:33.6
99
 
 
 
Keely Culbreth
221
0:40:47.9
9 to 10
1
42.6
0:34:39.0
 
 
 
 
Chris Boyer
223
0:41:02.2
Clydesdale
8
35.7
0:36:23.5
98
 
 
 
Dewayne Newson
239
0:41:23.3
50 to 54
4
35.6
0:36:25.6
100
 
 
 
Phyllis Hansen
244
0:42:59.7
70 to 74
2
52.0
0:28:24.1
99
 
 
 
Susan Sendejas
246
0:43:12.4
60 to 64
5
42.9
0:34:25.1
96
 
 
 
Michael Moskalick
249
0:43:34.1
70 to 74
4
41.1
0:31:35.0
99
 
 
 
Lauren Summerville
254
0:44:57.5
9 to 10
2
38.7
0:38:11.0
100
 
8
 
Winston Steiniche
255
0:45:04.7
70 to 74
5
40.9
0:31:44.1
98
 
 
 
Ulrike Zambori
256
0:45:29.6
65 to 69
1
45.2
0:32:42.3
100
 
 
 
Allan Nalbor
257
0:46:30.1
70 to 74
6
37.6
0:34:33.9
97
 
 
 
Roy Summerville
258
0:46:33.4
Clydesdale
9
29.9
0:43:28.2
97
 
 
 
Name
Place
Time
Age Group
Age Group Place
Age Graded %
Age Graded Time
Gold Cup Points
Overall Points
Masters Junior Points
Age Graded Points
Pete Klaeser
259
0:48:13.9
60 to 64
6
33.1
0:39:13.0
98
 
 
 
Donna Summerville Smith
264
0:50:27.6
Athena
3
31.7
0:46:33.0
100
 
 
 
Melissa Summerville
265
0:50:28.2
Athena
4
30.2
0:48:50.7
99
 
 
 
Sasa Sekuloski
273
0:52:39.7
45 to 49
2
27.4
0:47:24.4
98
 
 
 
Renee Moreno
274
0:52:39.9
40 to 44
9
28.8
0:51:15.8
98
 
 
 
Marvin Jordan
299
1:02:11.4
80 and Over
1
33.3
0:38:57.0
100