Gold Sponsor
Silver Sponsors
Click/Tap on Image for Link to Sponsor Website
Age Graded standings
2017

Age Graded Scoring Rules


A single award is given within all the Gold Cup competitions. The top three Male and the top three Female competitors in the Elite Series Overall competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top Male and the top Female competitors in the Elite Series Masters competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top three Male and the top three Female competitors in the Overall competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top Male and the top Female competitor in the Masters competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions. The top Male and the top Female competitor in the Age Graded competition will receive awards and will be removed from all other competitions.

Updated through: Buckley 5 Miler

Prior Years:    2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  

Male Age Graded

Gold Cup Races
(Click on race name for results)
Strider
19
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give "Runnin with the Devils" 5K
20
Rotary Ramble 5K
21
10,000 Meters at Sunset
22
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
23
Hub City Half Marathon
24
Runnin' for Prestin & All Kids 10K
25
Space Race GLOW 5K 2K Walk
26
Run For The Roses
27
Lowell Classic 4K
28
Grub Run Walk
29
Manda's Race
30
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
31
5K Arctic Dash
 
Henry
Aguilera
1
 
4
 
8
4
7
 
 
 
8
5
4
7
 
5
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karl
Bauer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John
Borman
10
 
15
10
 
12
12
12
10
12
 
 
15
 
 
10
8
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hunter
Boyer
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John
Bryant
 
7
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luke
Buford
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ed
Caccavale
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juan
Casas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brian
Culbreth
 
5
7
 
5
3
5
4
 
 
7
7
2
3
2
4
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paul
Danger
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
19
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give "Runnin with the Devils" 5K
20
Rotary Ramble 5K
21
10,000 Meters at Sunset
22
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
23
Hub City Half Marathon
24
Runnin' for Prestin & All Kids 10K
25
Space Race GLOW 5K 2K Walk
26
Run For The Roses
27
Lowell Classic 4K
28
Grub Run Walk
29
Manda's Race
30
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
31
5K Arctic Dash
 
Dylan
Draves
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
10
 
5
15
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert
Edwards
2
1
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Norm
Eikman
 
 
 
4
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
3
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rick
Fenno
15
 
 
 
 
15
15
15
15
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drake
Fisher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tom
Hutmacher
 
4
 
 
3
 
 
1
 
5
 
3
 
2
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erik
Jensen
 
3
3
3
4
1
4
 
3
7
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steve
Kearney
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WhiteWolf
Kelly
 
 
 
2
2
 
3
 
2
 
 
 
 
1
1
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dan
Koch
 
2
1
 
1
 
 
2
1
4
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
19
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give "Runnin with the Devils" 5K
20
Rotary Ramble 5K
21
10,000 Meters at Sunset
22
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
23
Hub City Half Marathon
24
Runnin' for Prestin & All Kids 10K
25
Space Race GLOW 5K 2K Walk
26
Run For The Roses
27
Lowell Classic 4K
28
Grub Run Walk
29
Manda's Race
30
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
31
5K Arctic Dash
 
Carlos
Mateo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Doug
Mccarty
 
 
2
1
 
 
1
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Craig
Miller
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
4
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Percy
Pompey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shathishkumar
Rangaswamy
5
8
10
 
15
7
10
5
7
 
12
15
7
12
12
12
4
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joe
Reeves
7
10
12
 
10
10
 
8
5
10
10
8
3
5
4
8
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mark
Robinson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chanbo
Sim
8
12
 
12
 
 
 
10
 
15
 
 
12
10
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ryan
Smith
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roger
Steffen
4
 
 
7
12
8
8
 
8
 
 
10
8
 
7
 
12
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider
19
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give "Runnin with the Devils" 5K
20
Rotary Ramble 5K
21
10,000 Meters at Sunset
22
Lowell Labor Day Weekend 5K Run Walk
23
Hub City Half Marathon
24
Runnin' for Prestin & All Kids 10K
25
Space Race GLOW 5K 2K Walk
26
Run For The Roses
27
Lowell Classic 4K
28
Grub Run Walk
29
Manda's Race
30
Fall Frolic Jennie Hamilton Memorial 4 Mile Run
31
5K Arctic Dash
 
Charlie
White
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
5
8
8
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David
Wort
3
 
8
 
7
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Age Graded Standings Summary Male