Gold Cup race result

Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give "Runnin with the Devils" 5K
Gold Cup Points scored for All age groups
August 6, 2016
Lowell IN
Nick Schultz Live, Love, Give
(Click/tap for Complete Race Results)
Name
Place
Time
Age Group
Age Group Place
Age Graded %
Age Graded Time
Gold Cup Points
Overall Points
Masters Junior Points
Age Graded Points
Jeff Mescal
9
0:17:56.8
Masters
1
82.8
0:15:40.5
100
15
15
12
Rick Fenno
10
0:18:08.3
55 to 59
1
87.3
0:14:52.2
100
12
12
15
Meg Alessia
13
0:19:24.8
Overall
1
85.1
0:17:21.0
 
 
 
 
M Knestrict
22
0:20:28.5
9 to 10
1
75.8
0:17:07.3
100
10
15
10
Jordyn Boyer
23
0:20:35.5
15 to 18
2
75.3
0:19:36.2
100
15
 
10
Sara Ramos
25
0:20:40.3
15 to 18
3
72.6
0:20:20.5
99
12
 
5
Jessie Mescal
28
0:20:55.8
15 to 18
4
72.9
0:20:15.6
98
10
 
7
R Boyer
31
0:21:11.5
11 to 12
1
79.8
0:18:30.5
100
8
15
15
Joe Reeves
34
0:21:20.9
40 to 44
1
64.2
0:20:13.1
100
8
10
4
Riley Knestrict
41
0:21:48.4
13 to 14
3
73.9
0:19:59.0
100
7
12
8
Erik Jensen
42
0:22:05.3
25 to 29
1
58.8
0:22:05.3
100
7
 
2
Roger Steffen
63
0:23:28.2
65 to 69
1
71.0
0:18:17.8
100
5
8
8
Marialena Nagel
69
0:24:27.1
30 to 34
1
60.5
0:24:23.7
100
5
 
 
Lori Cook
71
0:24:39.9
45 to 49
1
63.7
0:23:10.8
100
4
15
 
Tina Reeves
73
0:24:52.6
30 to 34
2
59.5
0:24:49.2
99
3
 
 
Carlos Mateo
75
0:24:56.9
60 to 64
4
66.2
0:19:37.0
100
4
7
7
Isaac O'Day
82
0:25:41.1
13 to 14
10
54.6
0:23:47.4
100
3
12
 
Suzanne Bukur
84
0:25:43.9
50 to 54
1
64.9
0:22:44.8
100
2
12
 
Jean Jannasch
92
0:26:19.3
65 to 69
1
79.1
0:18:40.0
100
1
10
12
Tom Hutmacher
94
0:26:24.3
65 to 69
3
64.8
0:20:02.8
99
2
5
5
Deb Schiesser
98
0:26:39.8
60 to 64
1
69.5
0:21:14.4
100
 
8
3
Kathleen Kolodziej
99
0:26:40.4
60 to 64
2
70.4
0:20:59.4
99
 
7
4
L O'Day
103
0:26:54.5
11 to 12
1
55.4
0:23:24.9
100
1
10
 
Randy Warren
106
0:27:03.5
55 to 59
3
56.7
0:22:54.5
99
 
4
 
Cecilia M Bernal
110
0:27:08.4
60 to 64
3
68.3
0:21:37.2
98
 
5
2
Henry Aguilera
112
0:27:11.7
65 to 69
4
62.9
0:20:38.8
98
 
3
3
Nick Dvorscak
116
0:27:39.3
55 to 59
4
57.3
0:22:40.3
98
 
2
1
Jennifer Campbell
119
0:28:13.3
30 to 34
5
52.4
0:28:11.6
98
 
 
 
Janet Knox
120
0:28:20.4
45 to 49
3
57.7
0:25:36.1
99
 
4
 
Mark Robinson
122
0:28:27.6
Clydesdale
2
54.3
0:23:54.2
99
 
1
 
Name
Place
Time
Age Group
Age Group Place
Age Graded %
Age Graded Time
Gold Cup Points
Overall Points
Masters Junior Points
Age Graded Points
P Boyer
132
0:29:17.6
9 to 10
1
59.4
0:24:52.7
100
 
10
 
Edward Caccavale
134
0:29:36.3
45 to 49
3
48.4
0:26:50.9
100
 
 
 
Andrew Labus
135
0:29:38.7
13 to 14
12
47.3
0:27:27.4
1
 
 
 
Jesse Bernal
140
0:29:59.1
65 to 69
5
55.5
0:23:22.6
97
 
 
 
Vicky Kurowski
141
0:30:06.1
45 to 49
4
53.2
0:27:46.1
98
 
3
 
Michelle Dvorscak
147
0:30:47.5
Athena
1
56.1
0:26:19.2
100
 
2
 
Beth Boyer
154
0:31:20.5
45 to 49
5
51.6
0:28:37.1
97
 
1
 
Jayne Willis
161
0:31:51.8
50 to 54
5
53.0
0:27:51.5
99
 
 
 
Jean Tolchinsky
163
0:32:02.7
70 to 74
1
65.9
0:22:24.9
100
 
 
1
Stephanie Anderson
168
0:32:26.8
35 to 39
3
45.8
0:32:14.1
100
 
 
 
Joe Coppolino
171
0:32:49.1
Clydesdale
41.2
0:31:31.3
98
 
 
 
Linda Perry
175
0:34:13.1
65 to 69
2
60.8
0:24:16.1
 
 
 
 
Elaine Andrews
176
0:34:17.7
45 to 49
7
45.8
0:32:13.8
96
 
 
 
Bill Moylan
181
0:34:39.3
65 to 69
6
48.9
0:26:33.2
96
 
 
 
Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser
193
0:36:31.8
Athena
2
51.4
0:28:44.7
99
 
 
 
Chris Boyer
196
0:36:40.5
Clydesdale
5
39.6
0:32:46.1
97
 
 
 
Michael Willis
198
0:37:10.1
Clydesdale
6
40.0
0:32:27.8
96
 
 
 
Mikiela Cobb
200
0:37:27.5
25 to 29
6
39.4
0:37:27.5
100
 
 
 
Jack Hamner
201
0:37:36.5
55 to 59
6
41.8
0:31:05.0
97
 
 
 
Clarence Melion
203
0:37:48.8
70 to 74
1
46.8
0:27:46.2
100
 
 
 
Anthony Andrews
209
0:38:58.2
45 to 49
6
36.7
0:35:20.5
99
 
 
 
D Andrews
210
0:38:59.5
9 to 10
5
41.7
0:31:07.4
99
 
8
 
Tait Villarreal
211
0:39:00.6
35 to 39
4
34.0
0:38:11.4
100
 
 
 
Cindy Hall
214
0:39:24.8
55 to 59
2
45.9
0:32:09.7
100
 
 
 
Michelle Pociask
215
0:39:31.5
Athena
3
41.4
0:35:42.4
98
 
 
 
John Vanden Bergh
216
0:39:42.7
45 to 49
7
36.3
0:35:44.9
98
 
 
 
C Andrews
224
0:41:09.9
11 to 12
6
36.2
0:35:49.3
99
 
7
 
Lory Adams
237
0:42:19.9
55 to 59
3
42.2
0:34:57.2
 
 
 
 
Michael Moskalick
238
0:42:28.8
70 to 74
2
41.6
0:31:11.8
99
 
 
 
Rich Limacher
239
0:43:12.8
65 to 69
8
38.9
0:33:24.0
95
 
 
 
Name
Place
Time
Age Group
Age Group Place
Age Graded %
Age Graded Time
Gold Cup Points
Overall Points
Masters Junior Points
Age Graded Points
Winston Steiniche
241
0:43:53.5
70 to 74
3
41.4
0:31:22.2
98
 
 
 
Phyllis Hansen
242
0:44:12.2
70 to 74
2
49.8
0:29:37.8
99
 
 
 
Ulrike Zambori
244
0:44:53.6
65 to 69
3
45.1
0:32:42.6
99
 
 
 
Denise Sawyer
245
0:45:33.5
55 to 59
5
39.7
0:37:10.5
99
 
 
 
Teresa Chester
249
0:46:01.8
Athena
4
37.1
0:39:47.6
97
 
 
 
Pete Klaeser
250
0:46:41.8
Clydesdale
9
33.9
0:38:16.9
95
 
 
 
Allan Nalbor
251
0:47:54.8
65 to 69
9
36.1
0:36:00.4
94
 
 
 
William Labus
258
0:49:17.5
13 to 14
13
28.4
0:45:39.2
98
 
5
 
David Chary
259
0:49:46.4
45 to 49
8
29.4
0:44:08.3
97
 
 
 
Roy Summerville
260
0:51:42.8
Clydesdale
10
26.7
0:48:37.9
94
 
 
 
Donna Summerville Smith
261
0:51:44.3
Athena
5
30.6
0:48:11.3
96
 
 
 
Pam Camarena
273
0:55:52.8
65 to 69
4
36.8
0:40:10.3
98
 
 
 
Victor Camarena
274
0:55:53.8
75 to 79
1
33.5
0:38:42.8
97
 
 
 
Marvin Jordan
276
1:00:57.3
75 to 79
2
33.2
0:39:03.6
100
 
 
 
Robin Benson
277
1:01:10.3
45 to 49
14
26.7
0:55:15.7
95
 
 
 
Bob Hooper
279
1:01:14.3
70 to 74
4
30.1
0:43:06.7
96