Gold Cup race result

33 RDP - Runnin With The Devils 5K
August 6, 2011
Lowell IN
(Click for Complete Race Results)
Name
Place
Time
Age Group
Age Group Place
Age Graded %
Age Graded Time
Gold Cup Points
Overall Points
Masters Points
Age Graded Points
Don Robb
5
0:17:52.2
30-34
1
76.2
0:16:55.1
100
15
 
8
Ryan Kwiecinski
10
0:18:42.5
35-39
1
73.7
0:17:30.7
100
12
 
7
Zach Spain
11
0:18:46.6
15-18
8
76.1
0:16:57.3
 
 
 
 
Karen Nagel
19
0:19:55.7
30-34
1
78.0
0:18:58.7
100
15
 
15
D Hudak
21
0:20:12.7
9-10
1
78.9
0:16:20.5
100
10
 
15
Mike Daly
24
0:20:22.8
55-59
1
76.8
0:16:47.4
100
8
15
10
Brian Norrick
33
0:21:26.1
50-54
1
72.6
0:17:46.6
100
7
12
5
William Stalhandske
34
0:21:27.9
25-29
3
61.4
0:20:59.9
100
5
 
 
Jose Garza
35
0:21:39.3
40-44
2
67.0
0:19:15.3
100
4
10
2
Tim Brown
37
0:21:42.3
40-44
3
65.0
0:19:50.8
99
3
8
 
Mann Spitler III
39
0:21:51.3
60-64
1
78.4
0:16:26.8
100
2
7
12
Adam Hudak
42
0:22:07.5
30-34
4
58.9
0:21:53.7
100
1
 
 
Steven Sweeney
43
0:22:11.3
13-14
3
65.9
0:19:34.0
100
 
 
1
Bob Turek
51
0:22:46.1
50-54
3
69.3
0:18:37.4
99
 
5
3
Michael Phillis
57
0:23:11.2
13-14
4
63.1
0:20:27.4
99
 
 
 
S Ramos
58
0:23:15.3
11-12
1
70.8
0:20:54.6
100
12
 
12
H Boyer
64
0:23:34.9
11-12
1
64.7
0:19:57.2
100
 
 
 
Israel Toledo
68
0:23:46.8
60-64
4
71.6
0:18:00.8
99
 
4
4
Mary Jo Russel
69
0:23:50.9
40-44
1
68.4
0:21:37.5
100
10
15
8
Jim Eriks
74
0:24:25.1
50-54
4
63.5
0:20:19.0
 
 
 
 
Barb Hamner
76
0:24:35.8
45-49
1
67.5
0:21:56.0
100
8
12
7
Jorge Ramos
79
0:24:46.8
45-49
3
59.1
0:21:50.3
100
 
3
 
Randy Warren
83
0:24:59.7
50-54
5
61.4
0:20:59.6
99
 
2
 
Dale Yeager
97
0:25:57.3
50-54
8
60.0
0:21:30.9
98
 
1
 
David Rainford
103
0:26:23.4
45-49
6
55.4
0:23:17.4
 
 
 
 
Milagro Gonzalez
104
0:26:23.6
30-34
3
57.1
0:25:56.3
99
7
 
 
William Leep
107
0:26:29.3
45-49
7
55.8
0:23:06.5
98
 
 
 
Deb Schiesser
109
0:26:39.1
55-59
1
68.7
0:21:32.1
100
5
10
10
Larry Bigler
112
0:26:50.3
65-69
2
64.5
0:19:59.8
100
 
 
 
Amy Blue
114
0:26:55.4
25-29
1
56.9
0:26:00.0
100
4
 
 
Name
Place
Time
Age Group
Age Group Place
Age Graded %
Age Graded Time
Gold Cup Points
Overall Points
Masters Points
Age Graded Points
Mark Langlois
116
0:26:56.8
Clydesdale
1
55.4
0:23:17.4
 
 
 
 
Joselyn Hernandez
119
0:27:07.9
30-34
4
54.9
0:26:58.2
98
3
 
 
K Nikolovski
120
0:27:10.3
9-10
1
65.0
0:22:46.3
100
2
 
5
Mike Wilson
122
0:27:15.8
70-99
1
65.3
0:19:45.7
100
 
 
 
Sue Glass
124
0:27:17.5
40-44
5
57.8
0:25:35.6
99
1
8
2
Robert Brown
131
0:27:33.2
65-69
3
63.3
0:20:23.1
99
 
 
 
Rich Milcarek
132
0:27:39.6
40-44
9
50.6
0:25:31.1
98
 
 
 
Mark Robinson
138
0:28:02.5
50-54
10
53.1
0:24:17.6
97
 
 
 
Tamora Bucko
140
0:28:14.6
40-44
7
55.0
0:26:55.7
98
 
7
 
Lisa Szafranski
148
0:28:48.3
30-34
6
52.9
0:27:59.5
97
 
 
 
Bill Moylan
166
0:29:34.8
60-64
5
56.3
0:22:54.9
98
 
 
 
Dennis Rotz
176
0:29:58.9
60-64
6
56.8
0:22:42.8
97
 
 
 
Alan Dubowski
178
0:30:02.2
60-64
7
54.9
0:23:29.8
 
 
 
 
Mary Moreno
185
0:30:24.1
25-29
4
49.3
0:30:00.0
99
 
 
 
Cecilia Bernal
187
0:30:27.3
55-59
2
59.6
0:24:50.9
99
 
5
3
David Chary
192
0:30:41.6
40-44
11
46.9
0:27:30.4
97
 
 
 
Linda Perry
194
0:30:43.7
60-64
1
67.6
0:21:54.4
 
 
 
 
Veronica Franco
197
0:31:01.7
35-39
9
48.8
0:30:20.0
100
 
 
 
David Bobeck
202
0:31:16.3
50-54
12
47.6
0:27:06.9
97
 
 
 
Roberto Sarli
217
0:31:58.4
55-59
4
50.4
0:25:35.2
99
 
 
 
Janet Rotz
219
0:32:00.8
55-59
3
57.3
0:25:48.5
98
 
4
1
Jose F Lopez
220
0:32:03.8
55-59
5
48.8
0:26:24.8
98
 
 
 
Linda Ramos
224
0:32:14.8
40-44
14
48.8
0:30:20.0
97
 
3
 
Diane Kellenburger
242
0:33:26.1
60-64
2
61.4
0:24:05.8
100
 
2
4
Michael Moskalick
243
0:33:34.8
65-69
4
51.3
0:25:08.8
98
 
 
 
A Nikolovski
246
0:33:43.2
11-12
5
50.4
0:29:21.0
99
 
 
 
Kim Colgan
247
0:33:58.4
35-39
12
45.3
0:32:41.0
99
 
 
 
Bob Szwet
261
0:35:01.3
55-59
8
45.0
0:28:38.6
97
 
 
 
Champ Merrick
264
0:35:08.1
70-99
2
57.4
0:22:29.3
100
 
 
 
Allan Nalbor
270
0:35:30.3
60-64
9
47.5
0:27:09.8
96
 
 
 
Name
Place
Time
Age Group
Age Group Place
Age Graded %
Age Graded Time
Gold Cup Points
Overall Points
Masters Points
Age Graded Points
Winston Steiniche
273
0:35:49.6
65-69
5
49.3
0:26:10.6
97
 
 
 
Lori Leep
277
0:36:16.1
45-49
6
45.0
0:32:54.0
99
 
1
 
Kelly Tiffany
292
0:38:03.6
40-44
17
41.4
0:35:43.7
96
 
 
 
Gideon Falk
296
0:38:36.8
70-99
3
47.0
0:27:28.4
99
 
 
 
Cindy Hall
306
0:39:42.7
Walker
4
44.6
0:33:09.2
100
 
 
 
Danny H Norris
308
0:39:56.7
60-64
10
42.6
0:30:16.1
95
 
 
 
Duane Hibbs
318
0:42:07.5
70-99
4
45.1
0:28:35.6
98
 
 
 
Victor Camarena
319
0:42:21.3
70-99
5
41.5
0:31:05.3
96
 
 
 
Pam Camarena
320
0:42:21.8
60-64
3
47.5
0:31:07.6
99
 
 
 
Beverly Calligan
321
0:42:33.8
65-69
1
52.2
0:28:22.8
100
 
 
 
Bob Hooper
323
0:42:56.7
65-69
6
41.5
0:31:05.3
95
 
 
 
Mary Camarena
337
0:44:27.1
25-29
12
33.6
0:44:00.0
98
 
 
 
Ulrike Zambori
338
0:44:46.5
60-64
4
44.7
0:33:05.3
98
 
 
 
Tom Calligan
352
0:48:37.2
65-69
7
36.3
0:35:31.8
94
 
 
 
K Miller
353
0:49:05.8
9-10
3
35.8
0:41:19.6
100
 
 
 
Wanda Melion
354
0:49:11.1
55-59
5
38.5
0:38:27.0
97
 
 
 
James Johnson
355
0:49:12.4
70-99
6
41.9
0:30:47.8
99
 
 
 
Rich Limacher
358
0:49:36.1
60-64
11
33.0
0:39:03.8
94
 
 
 
Jose F Lopez
382
0:53:09.2
55-59
9
29.5
0:43:44.8
96
 
 
 
Donna Summerville Smith
399
0:54:43.4
Athena
23
28.5
0:51:55.9
100
 
 
 
Georgia Brown
453
0:59:37.2
Walker
39
34.9
0:42:26.3
99
 
 
 
Robin Benson-Harvey
456
1:02:29.6
40-44
26
25.4
0:58:17.5
95