Junior Strider     
Name
City
Gold Cup
Start Date
End Date
Valparaiso
 
5/07/2018
2/28/2019
Lowell
 
5/06/2018
2/28/2019
Julene Bartelmann
Lowell
 
5/06/2018
2/28/2019
Lisa Bess
Dyer
Y
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Schererville
Y
5/20/2018
2/28/2019
Crown Point
Y
2/16/2018
2/28/2019
Angela Boezeman
DeMotte
 
4/28/2018
2/28/2019
Wendy Bohl
Crown Point
 
6/06/2018
2/28/2019
Lisa Brack
Schererville
 
1/07/2018
2/28/2019
Steven Bugarin
Hammond
Y
4/01/2018
2/28/2019
Mary Beth Byard
Hobart
Y
3/16/2018
2/28/2019
Todd Chamberlain
Gary
Y
4/28/2018
2/28/2019
Caleb Chapman
Brook
 
3/30/2018
2/28/2019
Thornton, IL
 
3/18/2018
2/28/2019
Kimberly Colgan
Schererville
 
5/17/2018
5/16/2023
Amari Collins
Lake Station
 
1/31/2018
2/28/2019
Portage
 
5/21/2018
2/28/2019
Evelyn Collins
Lake Station
 
1/31/2018
2/28/2019
Mark Connors
Valparaiso
Y
2/26/2018
2/28/2019
Aaron Cook
Crown Point
Y
4/14/2018
4/13/2028
Stephanie Crook
Valparaiso
 
3/11/2018
2/28/2019
Michelle Cwetna
Crown Point
 
2/25/2018
2/28/2019
Adam Day
Chesterton
Y
6/30/2018
2/28/2019
Mariah Dejesus
Lake Station
 
1/31/2018
2/28/2019
Yalissa Dejesus
Lake Station
 
1/31/2018
2/28/2019
Fred Dobry
Crown Point
 
2/26/2018
2/28/2019
Richard Draves
Porter
 
5/21/2018
2/28/2019
Dyer
 
5/06/2018
2/28/2019
Valparaiso
 
3/16/2018
2/28/2019
Saint John
 
5/20/2018
2/28/2019
Kathy Fuller
Westville
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Erica Garcia
Chicago, IL
Y
2/02/2018
2/28/2019
Dave Gaughan Sr
Lake Station
Y
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Ann Geiser
Valparaiso
 
6/06/2018
2/28/2019
Valparaiso
 
6/06/2018
2/28/2019
Valparaiso
 
6/06/2018
2/28/2019
Devyn Gibson
Merrillville
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Jazmynn Gibson
Merrillville
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Merrillville
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Crown Point
 
5/11/2018
2/28/2019
Raquel Gonzales
Crown Point
 
4/05/2018
2/28/2019
Kevin Grooms
Saint John
 
4/10/2018
2/28/2019
Ray Grossman
Plymouth
Y
2/06/2018
2/28/2019
Lisa Grudzien
Dyer
 
7/06/2018
2/28/2019
Morgan Grudzien
Dyer
 
7/06/2018
2/28/2019
Shannon Harper
Griffith
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Andrew Higy
Merrillville
Y
5/13/2018
2/28/2019
Erin Higy
Merrillville
Y
5/13/2018
2/28/2019
Valparaiso
Y
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Charizma Jackson
Merrillville
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Debbie Jaeger
Chesterton
Y
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Crown Point
 
2/16/2018
2/28/2019
Crown Point
 
2/16/2018
2/28/2019
Marcy Jamrok
Crown Point
 
2/16/2018
2/28/2019
Steve Jamrok
Crown Point
 
2/16/2018
2/28/2019
DeVon Jeffries
Gary
 
1/31/2018
2/28/2019
Kenneth Jensen
Hobart
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Chuck Kerr
Crown Point
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Kevin King
Valparaiso
Y
4/10/2018
2/28/2019
Andrea Kutzko
Griffith
 
4/30/2018
2/28/2019
Blanca Lopez
Schererville
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Amy Luka
Crown Point
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Valparaiso
 
4/15/2018
2/28/2019
Saint John
 
3/24/2018
2/28/2019
Rick Monroe
Saint John
 
3/24/2018
2/28/2019
Highland
 
3/12/2018
2/28/2019
Dyer
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Dyer
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Jennifer Moore
Dyer
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Jillian Moore
Dyer
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Dyer
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Cassidy Niewiadomski
Crown Point
 
2/25/2018
2/28/2019
Ethan Niewiadomski
Crown Point
 
2/25/2018
2/28/2019
Crown Point
 
2/25/2018
2/28/2019
Madelyn Niewiadomski
Crown Point
 
2/25/2018
2/28/2019
Paul Pearson
Westville
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Kristy Puzas
Valparaiso
 
5/21/2018
5/20/2023
Erin Pycraft
Crown Point
 
1/08/2018
2/28/2019
Crown Point
 
1/08/2018
2/28/2019
Chesterton
 
5/14/2018
2/28/2019
Sandra Rodriguez
Hobart
Y
2/01/2018
2/28/2019
Alicia Rothchild
Chesterton
Y
6/20/2018
2/28/2019
James Rounsaville
Lowell
 
7/05/2018
2/28/2019
Crown Point
Y
2/25/2018
2/28/2019
Plymouth
Y
2/06/2018
2/28/2019
Keagen Scruggs
Plymouth
 
2/06/2018
2/28/2019
Kelly Scruggs
Plymouth
 
2/06/2018
2/28/2019
Plymouth
 
2/06/2018
2/28/2019
Phil Scruggs
Plymouth
Y
2/06/2018
2/28/2019
Paul Sills
Crown Point
Y
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Valparaiso
 
6/07/2018
2/28/2019
Adam Stout
Valparaiso
Y
3/12/2018
2/28/2019
Cynthia Tanner
Saint John
 
3/24/2018
2/28/2019
Krystal Tapia
Merriville
Y
1/28/2018
12/31/2020
Portage
Y
3/17/2018
2/28/2019
John Tessling
Dyer
 
2/12/2018
2/11/2023
Rick Torres
Whiting
 
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Lowell
 
4/14/2018
2/28/2019
Dyer
 
5/09/2018
2/28/2019
Valparaiso
 
6/11/2018
2/28/2019
Saint John
 
3/24/2018
2/28/2019
Melanie Way
Wheatfield
 
4/05/2018
2/28/2019
Noah Way
Wheatfield
 
4/05/2018
2/28/2019
Julie Wilson
Valparaiso
Y
1/01/2018
2/28/2019
Ben Zimmer
Valparaiso
 
4/26/2018
2/28/2019
Devin Zimmer
Valparaiso
 
4/26/2018
2/28/2019
Valparaiso
 
4/26/2018
2/28/2019
Valparaiso
 
4/26/2018
2/28/2019
108 New Members!